Ranglista


Túra

Teljesítési mód

1: Molnár Krisztián
Befutó idő: 01:25:31
2: Tóth Tamás
Befutó idő: 01:48:43
3: Hartyán Csaba Csoportja (5 fő)
Befutó idő: 01:53:20
4: Zsolt Illés
Befutó idő: 01:55:52
5: Kocsis József
Befutó idő: 01:59:37
6: Jónás Tamás
Befutó idő: 02:02:09
7: Blum Viktória
Befutó idő: 02:02:27
8: László Bogyó
Befutó idő: 02:04:32
9: Aschenbrenner Dávid
Befutó idő: 02:05:07
10: Jánosi Dániel
Befutó idő: 02:06:30
11: Kormos István
Befutó idő: 02:15:34
12: Hetei Regina
Befutó idő: 02:20:15
13: Ginter Gábor
Befutó idő: 02:20:32
14: Dr. Marosvölgyi-Szőke Luca
Befutó idő: 02:21:55
15: Dr. Fekete Miklós
Befutó idő: 02:22:00
16: Zsolt Bártfai
Befutó idő: 02:24:03
17: Bártfai Tamás
Befutó idő: 02:24:29
18: Turtsányi Judit
Befutó idő: 02:25:21
19: Lédergerber István
Befutó idő: 02:25:33
20: Sárik Péter
Befutó idő: 02:25:49
21: Ocsovai Mária
Befutó idő: 02:26:12
22: Menyhárt Gábor Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 02:26:29
23: Ildikó Ujasi
Befutó idő: 02:28:21
24: Molnár Richárd Alex
Befutó idő: 02:28:40
25: Kiss Enikő
Befutó idő: 02:28:46
26: Szabó-Czimbalmos Jánosné
Befutó idő: 02:28:54
27: Lakics Attila
Befutó idő: 02:30:50
28: Harcosfalvi László
Befutó idő: 02:32:55
29: Zsilinyi Zsófia
Befutó idő: 02:34:02
30: Zsilinyi Gergely
Befutó idő: 02:34:03
31: Vörös Kinga
Befutó idő: 02:34:58
32: Takács Zoltán
Befutó idő: 02:34:59
33: Sütö Zoltán Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 02:36:13
34: TIBOR FARKASDI
Befutó idő: 02:38:59
35: Pető Sándor
Befutó idő: 02:39:48
36: id. Pető Sándor
Befutó idő: 02:39:56
37: Beck Péter
Befutó idő: 02:40:05
38: Csomor Endre
Befutó idő: 02:40:20
39: Beck-Pető Éva
Befutó idő: 02:40:24
40: János Novák
Befutó idő: 02:42:34
41: Pál Gábor
Befutó idő: 02:45:30
42: Plechl Sándor
Befutó idő: 02:45:56
43: Zoltán Horváth
Befutó idő: 02:49:21
44: Vági Péter
Befutó idő: 02:49:59
45: Marosvári István
Befutó idő: 02:50:20
46: Róth András
Befutó idő: 02:50:43
47: Roland Trexler
Befutó idő: 02:51:06
48: Pécsi Linda Ilona Csoportja (4 fő)
Befutó idő: 02:54:32
49: Gáspár Csaba
Befutó idő: 02:57:15
50: András Soós
Befutó idő: 03:00:59
51: Bakonyi Bálint
Befutó idő: 03:02:34
52: Valu Attila
Befutó idő: 03:03:31
53: Varga Klaudia Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:03:46
54: Vékony György
Befutó idő: 03:05:58
55: Heni és Gábor (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:08:26
56: Hadobás Alexandra
Befutó idő: 03:09:14
57: Böszörményi Béla
Befutó idő: 03:10:29
58: Szűcs Maja
Befutó idő: 03:12:14
59: Nagy Norbert Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:13:47
60: Nagy Lajos
Befutó idő: 03:15:20
61: Gombos István Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:15:29
62: Nagy Tamás
Befutó idő: 03:16:18
63: Tóth Mónika Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:18:45
64: Szilágyi Emőke Rita Csoportja (5 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:19:15
65: Fekete Zoltán Csoportja (5 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:21:42
66: Havranek Mihály
Befutó idő: 03:21:59
67: Csöbönyei Ágnes Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:28:51
68: Soltész Márton
Befutó idő: 03:30:53
69: Mauks Viktória Csoportja (3 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:31:03
70: Sift Alexandra
Befutó idő: 03:31:08
71: Papp Ágota
Befutó idő: 03:31:18
72: Havranek Mihály
Befutó idő: 03:32:46
73: Szentgyörgyi Flóra
Befutó idő: 03:34:33
74: Vöröskői Eszter
Befutó idő: 03:34:40
75: Lánczi Péter
Befutó idő: 03:34:43
76: Kun Attila
Befutó idő: 03:36:57
77: Apáthy László Csoportja (18 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:38:06
78: Hortobágyi Gyula
Befutó idő: 03:38:15
79: Szilvay Attila
Befutó idő: 03:39:58
80: Hartyán Csaba Csoportja (17 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:43:32
81: Bohner Zoltán
Befutó idő: 03:44:43
82: Király Gábor
Befutó idő: 03:45:01
83: Varga István Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:58:36
84: Szabó-Czimbalmos Evelin
Befutó idő: 03:59:05
85: Szabó-Czimbalmos Jánosné
Befutó idő: 04:00:37
86: Molnár Zsuzsanna
Befutó idő: 04:07:03
87: Végső Gábor Csoportja (4 fő)
Befutó idő: 04:07:36
88: Kelecsényi Roland
Befutó idő: 04:07:44
89: György József
Befutó idő: 04:09:36
90: Molnár Gábor Csoportja (3 fő)
Befutó idő: 04:10:05
91: Jakab János
Befutó idő: 04:10:48
92: Molnár Zalán
Befutó idő: 04:12:11
93: Somogyi Csaba
Befutó idő: 04:13:13
94: Ritzl Tibor Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 04:13:20
95: Zoltán Szabó
Befutó idő: 04:15:02
96: Csőszné Tamás Mónika
Befutó idő: 04:16:01
97: Csősz Réka
Befutó idő: 04:16:15
98: Csősz Gergely
Befutó idő: 04:16:41
99: Lieber Tamás, Gábor Évi (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 04:19:05
100: Halász Adél
Befutó idő: 04:25:53