Ranglista


Túra

Teljesítési mód

1: Kocsis József
Befutó idő: 01:54:55
2: Szabó-Czimbalmos Jánosné
Befutó idő: 01:57:42
3: János Novák
Befutó idő: 02:00:40
4: Molnár Krisztián
Befutó idő: 02:04:11
5: Dr. Marosvölgyi-Szőke Luca
Befutó idő: 02:04:12
6: Dr. Fekete Miklós
Befutó idő: 02:04:12
7: László Bogyó
Befutó idő: 02:07:18
8: Szabó-Czimbalmos Jánosné
Befutó idő: 02:09:17
9: Jánosi Dániel
Befutó idő: 02:18:24
10: Tóth Tamás
Befutó idő: 02:18:44
11: Zsolt Illés
Befutó idő: 02:18:59
12: Hetei Regina
Befutó idő: 02:22:00
13: Ginter Gábor
Befutó idő: 02:23:20
14: Bártfai Tamás
Befutó idő: 02:24:50
15: Aschenbrenner Dávid
Befutó idő: 02:29:49
16: Vékony György
Befutó idő: 02:34:42
17: Kormos István
Befutó idő: 02:35:35
18: Lakics Attila
Befutó idő: 02:35:41
19: Beck Péter
Befutó idő: 02:35:49
20: Beck-Pető Éva
Befutó idő: 02:36:09
21: id. Pető Sándor
Befutó idő: 02:36:29
22: Pető Sándor
Befutó idő: 02:39:14
23: Őrsi Anna
Befutó idő: 02:39:19
24: Vági Péter
Befutó idő: 02:39:59
25: Róth András
Befutó idő: 02:40:07
26: Angyal Zsuzsanna
Befutó idő: 02:40:35
27: Ocsovai Mária
Befutó idő: 02:42:17
28: Sárik Péter
Befutó idő: 02:42:40
29: Csomor Endre
Befutó idő: 02:44:34
30: Pál Gábor
Befutó idő: 02:48:48
31: Gáspár Csaba
Befutó idő: 02:49:07
32: Puskás József
Befutó idő: 02:49:34
33: Valu Attila
Befutó idő: 02:49:59
34: András Soós
Befutó idő: 02:50:12
35: Pécsi Linda Ilona Csoportja (4 fő)
Befutó idő: 02:50:34
36: Zsilinyi Gergely
Befutó idő: 02:51:32
37: Dr. Pózmán Ilona
Befutó idő: 02:51:32
38: Zsilinyi Zsófia
Befutó idő: 02:51:35
39: Kiss Enikő
Befutó idő: 02:52:12
40: Csőszné Tamás Mónika
Befutó idő: 02:52:47
41: Csősz Gergely
Befutó idő: 02:52:51
42: Menyhárt Gábor Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 02:55:03
43: Sütö Zoltán Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 02:59:51
44: Annavölgyi csapatás (29 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:01:04
45: Harcosfalvi László
Befutó idő: 03:01:17
46: Hadobás Alexandra
Befutó idő: 03:01:29
47: Horváth Klára Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:01:41
48: Gombos István Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:04:15
49: Plechl Sándor
Befutó idő: 03:04:24
50: Roland Trexler
Befutó idő: 03:05:52
51: Bakonyi Bálint
Befutó idő: 03:06:10
52: Marosvári István
Befutó idő: 03:06:14
53: Hajnalka Kövecs-Dózsa
Befutó idő: 03:07:28
54: Reichenbach Anikó
Befutó idő: 03:07:43
55: Tóth Tamás és Zita Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:12:37
56: Benkő Zsolt és felesége (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:12:49
57: Nagy Béla Csoportja (3 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:13:29
58: Sift Alexandra Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:16:44
59: Varga Klaudia Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:16:55
60: Pávó Balázs
Befutó idő: 03:17:02
61: Károly Viktória
Befutó idő: 03:17:05
62: Pávó Emese
Befutó idő: 03:17:12
63: Soltész Márton
Befutó idő: 03:18:39
64: Molnár Richárd Alex
Befutó idő: 03:18:41
65: Zoltán Horváth
Befutó idő: 03:18:52
66: Pick Bernárd
Befutó idő: 03:20:03
67: Böszörményi Béla
Befutó idő: 03:22:29
68: Nagy Lajos
Befutó idő: 03:23:17
69: Marosi Andrea
Befutó idő: 03:25:48
70: Varga István Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:26:01
71: Adolf Kata
Befutó idő: 03:26:09
72: Erőd János
Befutó idő: 03:30:09
73: Fekete Zoltán Csoportja (5 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:31:15
74: Takács Zoltán
Befutó idő: 03:31:28
75: Vörös Kinga
Befutó idő: 03:31:46
76: Tóth Mónika Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:32:25
77: Szlatki Gabriella
Befutó idő: 03:38:48
78: Hartyányi Krisztián
Befutó idő: 03:39:30
79: Pálinkás-táró-kör közösségi bejárás (9 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:42:20
80: Csöbönyei Ágnes Csoportja (2 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:45:35
81: Király Gábor
Befutó idő: 03:45:58
82: Szilvay Attila
Befutó idő: 03:48:18
83: Havranek Mihály
Befutó idő: 03:48:43
84: Papp Ágota
Befutó idő: 03:49:05
85: Matusek Miklós
Befutó idő: 03:49:56
86: Bohner Zoltán
Befutó idő: 03:50:02
87: Molnár Zalán
Befutó idő: 03:50:49
88: Molnár Gábor Csoportja (3 fő)
Befutó idő: 03:52:17
89: Polgárdi Benjámin
Befutó idő: 03:58:44
90: Polgárdi Réka
Befutó idő: 03:58:48
91: Polgárdi Jakab
Befutó idő: 03:59:22
92: Apáthy László
Befutó idő: 04:00:07
93: Fazekas Mária Csoportja (4 fő)
Befutó idő: 04:01:15
94: János Novák
Befutó idő: 04:02:55
95: Barna József
Befutó idő: 04:03:00
96: Molnár Zsuzsanna
Befutó idő: 04:04:08
97: Kelecsényi Roland
Befutó idő: 04:04:54
98: Szentgyörgyi Pál
Befutó idő: 04:05:01
99: Szilágyi Emőke Rita
Befutó idő: 04:06:07
100: Hangya Balazs
Befutó idő: 04:06:33